Lot n° 23
Estimation :
Result with fees
: 1 074EUR
École française du début du XXe siècle - Lot 23
École française du début du XXe siècle
Barges on a river
Oil on isorel, signed lower left (illegible).
32 x 46 cm.
PROVENANCE.
. Collection Jean-Pierre LICHTENBERG, Paris.